Расписание тест

Время\Процедура

Tomatis 1 Tomatis 2 Tomatis 3 Tomatis 4 Tomatis 5 Tomatis 6 Tomatis 7 Дефектолог Диана  ABA  Марин ABA   Патимат  ~ ABA  Шамсият  НДГ  Муртуз НДГ Мухаммад Логомассаж
Сапият
Логомассаж
Мерсина

Монтессори 
Хабиба

Монтессори
Наида

Balance master

Массаж шейно-воротниковой

  БАК            InTime           

Расписание

8:30 – 9:00           Гаджиева Рисалат 24.04.   Чурухов Али    Меджидов Тагир 19.04  ~   Меджидов Тамерлан  Абакаров Адам Рамазанов Магомед 25.04.   Магомедов Мухаммад 2.05.       Ахомготова Марьям 16.04  
9:10 – 9:40       Гаджиев Муслим 25.04.   Гаджиева Рисалат 24.04

 

Рамазанов Магомед 25.04.   Пайзуллаева Фатима 04.05. ~   Ахомготов Мухаммад Меджидов Тагир 19.04        Меджидов Тамерлан      Амиралиев Алиасхаб 03.05.  
9:50 – 10:20       Гаджиев Муслим 25.04. Пайзуллаева Фатима 04.05. . Рамазанов Магомед 25.04.     Меджидов Тамерлан  ~ Чурухов Али  Яллаева Сафия 24.04   Гаджиева Рисалат    Меджидов Тагир 19.04  Амиралиев Алиасхаб 03.05.     Ахомготов Мухаммад  17.04  
10:30 – 11:00         Пайзуллаева Фатима 04.05. Яллаева Сафия 24.04  Рамазанов Магомед 25.04.             Халилов Адам  Абакаров Абубакр 24.04 Муртузалиев Амир ~   Гаджиева Рисалат 24.04 Гаджиев Муслим  Амиралиев Алиасхаб 03.05.   Алиева Ульяна 24.04

 

       
11:10 – 11:40       Дибиргаджиев Мухаммад 08.05.   Яллаева Сафия 24.04. Рамазанов Магомед 25.04.

Амиралиев Алиасхаб 03.05.

Бадалов Рауль 24.04 Гаджиева Рисалат 24.04 ~   Раджабов Гаджи 03.05. Алиева Ульяна 24.04 Абакаров Абубакр 24.04   Гаджиев Муслим  Пайзуллаева Фатима 04.05.     Раджабов Раджаб  
11:50 – 12:20       Дибиргаджиев Мухаммад 08.05 Пайзуллаева Фатима 04.05. Яллаева Сафия 24.04 Абакаров Абубакр 24.04 Меджидов Тамерлан    Алиева Ульяна 24.04 ~ Халимов Адам Амиралиев Алиасхаб 03.05. Бадалов Рауль 24.04     Абдуллаев Мухаммад Гаджиева Рисалат 24.04     Раджабов Гаджи 03.05.  
12:30 – 13:00   Магомедов Мухаммад 24.04   Дибиргаджиев Мухаммад 08.05 Пайзуллаева Фатима 04.05. Алиева Ульяна 24.04 Абакаров Абубакр 24.04 Бадалов Рауль 24.04   Раджабов Гаджи 03.05. ~ Обед Обед Сулейманов Амирхан 10.05.      Обед Обед   Бадалов Рауль 24.04 Обед  
13:10 – 13:40   Магомедов Мухаммад 24.04       Алиева Ульяна 24.04 Абакаров Абубакр 24.04   Яллаева Сафия 24.04 Дибиргаджиев Мухаммад 08.05 ~ Сулейманов Амирхан Пайзуллаева Фатима 04.05 Обед       Раджабов Гаджи 03.05. Гаджиева Рисалат 24.04

 

 

Бейбулатов Абдулгаджи 27.04  
13:50 – 14:20   Магомедов Мухаммад 24.04       Алиева Ульяна 24.04 Гаджиева Рисалат 24.04     Обед ~         Бейбулатов Абдулгаджи 27.04 Шахвалиев Рамазан 24.04 Дибиргаджиев Мухаммад 08.05        
14:30 – 15:00 Магомедов Магомед 18.04           Гаджиева Рисалат 24.04 Шахвалиев Рамазан 24.04 Бадалов Рауль 24.04 Закаригаев Закария ~   Дибиргаджиев Мухаммад 08.05     Абдулкудусова Марьям 24.04 Яллаева Сафия 24.04 Бочаров Максим 24.04     т  
15:10 – 15:40 Магомедов Магомед 18.04             Татакова Патимат 25.04 .   ~  

Мажидов Исмаил

Магомедов Мухаммад 24.0   Шахвалиев Рамазан 24.04.       Абдулкудусова Марьям 24.04 Бочаров Максим 24.04  
15:50 – 16:20 Магомедов Магомед 18.04             Абдулкудусова Марьям 24.04   Алимурзаев Ханмурза ~     Гасанов Микаил 24.04     Магомедов Мухаммад 24.0       Татакова Патимат 25.04. Магомедов Мухаммад 25.04
16:30 – 17:00     .         Магомедов Мухаммад 25.04. Магомедов Мухаммад 24.04 Гасанов Микаил 24.04 ~                   Абдулкудусова Марьям 24.04 Магомедов Мухаммад 25.04
17:10 – 17:40                     ~     Магомедов Мухаммад 25.04   Гасанов Микаил 24.04       Магомедов Мухаммад 24.04 Темиров Альберт 04.05.  Магомедов Мухаммад 25.04

-----

Справка TOMATIS